Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodnar,Alexander | IM | 2310 | M | TuRa Harksheide | 1955 | |
2. | Kupfer,Michael,Dr. | 2215 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | 1956 | ||
3. | Porth,Hartmut | 2182 | M | SV Bargteheide | GER | ||
4. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2168 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1953 | ||
5. | Jahncke,Giso | 2161 | M | SV Bargteheide | 1988 | ||
6. | Lenhardt,Manfred | 2148 | M | TG Biberach | GER | 1962 | |
7. | Meyner,Hannes | 2122 | M | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V | 1981 | ||
8. | Magnussen,Helge | 2107 | M | Elmshorner SC von 18 | 1990 | ||
9. | Thanisch,Matthias | 2065 | M | SV Bargteheide | GER | 1964 | |
10. | Ivens,Birger | 2052 | M | Elmshorner SC von 18 | GER | ||
11. | Costello,Colin A | 2029 | M | ENG | 1954 | ||
12. | Köhnke,Torben | 2021 | M | Elmshorner SC von 18 | 1989 | ||
13. | Kurbangulov,Viktor | 2012 | M | SK Johanneum Eppendo | 1952 | ||
14. | Hertel,Holger | 2008 | M | SK Hermannsburg | GER | 1977 | |
15. | Kühl,Klaus-Dieter | 1987 | M | Möllner SV | |||
16. | Hielscher,Ursula | 1882 | W | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | 1969 | ||
17. | Student,Martin | 1871 | M | SV Bargteheide | 1991 | ||
18. | Neitzel,Mirko | 1810 | M | Verein Segeberger SF | 1993 | ||
19. | Raedisch,Peter | 1810 | M | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | ||
20. | Groth,Matthias | 1744 | M | Lauenburger SV | 1981 | ||
21. | Schröder,Heiko | 1718 | M | Bille SC von 1924 e. | 1974 | ||
22. | Glodowski,Marek | 1713 | M | Bille SC von 1924 e. | 1978 | ||
23. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1644 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1952 | ||
24. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1634 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1973 | ||
25. | Fitz,Baldur | 1615 | M | Post SV Ludwigslust | |||
26. | Geibel,Henning | 1584 | M | SV Bargteheide | GER | ||
27. | Mamedow,Josef | 1571 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1953 | ||
28. | Jäkel,Mathias | 1552 | M | TSG Neuruppin | 1989 | ||
29. | Kunkel,Wolfgang | 1511 | M | SK 1858 Gießen | 1954 | ||
30. | Knof,Henrike | 1486 | W | SG Plöner See | 1991 | ||
31. | Otto,Moritz | 1481 | M | Elmshorner SC von 18 | 1990 | ||
32. | Ananjew,Alexander | 1474 | M | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1994 | ||
33. | Spaeth,Rolf | 1464 | M | Lauenburger SV | 1941 | ||
34. | Minardo,Calogero | 1416 | M | SK Celle-Westercelle | |||
35. | Reschke,Rene | 1412 | M | Lauenburger SV | 1979 | ||
36. | Lindges,Claus | 1355 | M | Lauenburger SV | 1956 | ||
37. | Hänel,Frank | 1256 | M | Elmshorner SC von 18 | |||
38. | Hiniborch,Peter | 1225 | M | SV Winsen (Luhe) von | 1962 | ||
39. | Pommerenke,Birger | 1186 | M | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1996 | ||
40. | Krüger,Iwan | 1170 | M | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V | |||
41. | Kolbach,Juliane | 1161 | W | SK Springer Rotenbur | 1994 | ||
42. | Hiniborch,Julia | 1077 | W | SV Winsen (Luhe) von | 1994 | ||
43. | Kirchner,Holger,Prof | 1050 | M | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1941 | ||
44. | Neitzel,Jürgen | 939 | M | Verein Segeberger SF | 1949 | ||
45. | Hiniborch,Timo | 795 | M | SV Winsen (Luhe) von | 1996 | ||
46. | Poghosyan,Tigran | M | 2001 |